Why doesn't your EPP-server set the contact identifier? - Kunskapsbas / Teknik - Support Portal | Registry Services

Why doesn't your EPP-server set the contact identifier?

Uppdaterad 25 Apr, 2020

Enligt RFC 4933 måste kommandot <contact: create /> innehålla <contact: id/>.